"Minah"




Profile

Name: Minah
Hangul: 민아
Birth Name: Bang Min-Ah (방민아)
Born: May 13, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: O


Notes

Member of K-pop girl group "Girl's Day".


Movies

Dad for Rent | Appareul Bilryeodeuribnida (2014) - Min-Ah (girl who borrows a father from secondhand site)
Holly (2013) - Wani


Drama Series

Master's Sun | Joogoonui Taeyang (SBS / 2013) - Ga-Young (ep.2)
Family | Faemili (KBS2 / 2012-2013) - character in novel written by Woo-Bong (cameo)
Vampire Idol | Baempaieo Aidol (MBN / 2011-2012) - Minah

Source : http://asianwiki.com/

Komentar

Postingan populer dari blog ini

"Kisah 3 Orang Tukang Bangunan"

"Sudah Berusaha Tapi Kok Susah Suksesnya? Mungkin Ini Penyebabnya"

"6 Rasa Sakit yang Lebih Menyakitkan dari Melahirkan!"