Rabu, 22 Oktober 2014

"Han Bo Reum"


Profile

Name:한보름 / Han Bo Reum
Real Name: 김보름 / Kim Bo Reum
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-12 (age 27)
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: KEYEAST


About

Han Bo Reum originally debuted with her birth name "Kim Bo Reum" but started using stage name "Han Bo Reum" in 2012.


TV Shows

Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Drama Festival - Principal Investigator - Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
Master's Sun (SBS, 2013)
Gold, Appear! (MBC, 2013)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011) debut


Movie

Queen of the Night (2013)
The Final Blow (2011)


Trivia

Education: Myungji College (major in theater and film)
Appeared in Outsider's "Acquaintance" MV (2010)

Source : http://wiki.d-addicts.com/

"Jin Yi-Han"



Profile

Name: Jin Yi-Han
Hangul: 진이한
Born: October 10, 1978
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180 cm.
Blood Type:


Movies

Break Away | Talju (2010) - Park Min-Jae
Good Luck (2006)
Love So Divine | Shinbu Sueob (2004) - Seminarian Student 7


Drama Series

My Secret Hotel | Mai Sikeurit Hotel (tvN / 2014) - Koo Hae-Young
A New Leaf | Gaegwachunsun (MBC / 2014) - Jeon Ji-Won
Empress Ki | Kihwanghoo (MBC / 2013-2014) - Tal-Tal
Master's Sun | Joogoonui Taeyang (SBS / 2013) - Yoo Hye-Sung (ep.1)
Dr. Jin | Dakteo Jin (MBC / 2012) - Hong Young-Whee
Come, Come, Absolutely Come | Wasseo Wasseo Jedaelo Wasseo (MBN / 2011-2012) - Ko Chan-Young
A Thousand Affections | Aejung Manmanse (MBC / 2011-2012) - Han Jung-Soo
All My Love For You | Mongddang Naesarang (MBC / 2010-2011) - Jin Tae-Poong
Happiness in the Wind | Baram Buleo Jongeun Nal (KBS / 2010)
All About My Family | Nae Insaengui Hwangkeumgi (MBC / 2008-2009)
Who Are You? | Nuguseyo? (MBC / 2008) - Shin Jae-Ha
Conspiracy in the Court | Hanseongbyeolgok (KBS2 / 2007) - Park Sang-Gyu

Source : http://asianwiki.com/

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails