"Han Bo Reum"


Profile

Name:한보름 / Han Bo Reum
Real Name: 김보름 / Kim Bo Reum
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-12 (age 27)
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: KEYEAST


About

Han Bo Reum originally debuted with her birth name "Kim Bo Reum" but started using stage name "Han Bo Reum" in 2012.


TV Shows

Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Drama Festival - Principal Investigator - Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
Master's Sun (SBS, 2013)
Gold, Appear! (MBC, 2013)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011) debut


Movie

Queen of the Night (2013)
The Final Blow (2011)


Trivia

Education: Myungji College (major in theater and film)
Appeared in Outsider's "Acquaintance" MV (2010)

Source : http://wiki.d-addicts.com/

Komentar

Postingan populer dari blog ini

"Kisah 3 Orang Tukang Bangunan"

"Sudah Berusaha Tapi Kok Susah Suksesnya? Mungkin Ini Penyebabnya"

"6 Rasa Sakit yang Lebih Menyakitkan dari Melahirkan!"